SOUPS & ANTIPASTI
INSALATE
Pear & Gorgonzola Insalate
$16.95Apple & Goat Cheese Insalate
$16.95Fiorentina Insalate
$15.95Tricolore Insalate
$13.95Caprese Insalate
$15.95Arugula Insalate
$13.95Primavera Insalate
$13.95Caesar Insalate
$13.95Beet & Goat Cheese Insalate
$15.95Mista Insalate
$11.95Mediterranea Insalate
$15.95Chef Salad
$18.95Tomato & Cucumber Salad
$13.95
PASTA
Capellini Pasta
$21.95Farfalle Pasta
$21.95Linguini Pasta
$21.95Penne Pasta
$21.95Rigatoni Pasta
$21.95Gluten Free Penne Pasta
$21.95Pl Gnocchi Pasta
$23.95Sp Gnocchi Pasta
$23.95Ravioli Pasta
$23.95Fettuccine Pasta
$23.95Orecchiette Pasta
$23.95Pappardelle
$23.95Veal Tortellini Pasta
$23.95Spaghetti Pasta
$23.95Cheese Tortellini Pasta
$23.95Whole Wheat Penne
$23.95Half Order Pasta - Capellini
$14.00Half Order Pasta - Farfalle
$14.00Half Order - Linguini
$14.00Half Order - Rigatoni
$14.00Half Order Pasta - Penne
$14.00Half Order - Gnocchi
$14.00Half Order - Orechiette
$14.00Half Order - Ravioli (Cheese)
$14.00Half Order - Cheese Tortellini
$15.00Half Order - Veal Tortellini
$14.00Half Order - Whole Wheat Penne
$14.00Fire
$0.00
SPECIAL PASTA
Seafood Linguini Pasta
$32.95Linguini alle Vongole
$32.00Asparagus Ravioli
$28.95Homemade Ravoli Crab Meat
$31.95Orecchiette Broccoli Rabe & Sausage
$28.95Homemade Veal Tortellini
$28.95Linguini Shrimp
$32.95Homemade Pappardelle Tartufate
$33.95Homemade Burrata Limoncello Ravioli Pasta
$31.95Homemade Butternut Squash Ravioli Pasta
$31.95
ENTREE
Buon Gusto (Chicken)
$34.00Buon Gusto (Veal)
$36.00Scarpariello (Chicken)
$34.00Scarpariello (Veal)
$36.00Sorrentina (Chicken)
$29.95Sorrentina (Veal)
$31.95Pizzaiola (Chicken)
$29.95Pizzaiola (Veal)
$31.95Romana (Chicken)
$29.95Romana (Veal)
$31.95Parmigiana (Chicken)
$29.95Parmigiana (Veal)
$31.95Marsala (Chicken)
$29.95Marsala (Veal)
$31.95Fra Diavolo (Chicken)
$29.95Fra Diavolo (Veal)
$31.95Francese (Chicken)
$29.95Francese (Veal)
$31.95Piccata (Chicken)
$29.95Piccata (Veal)
$31.95Paillard (Chicken)
$29.95Paillard (Veal)
$31.95Eggplant Parmigiana
$20.00Eggplant Rollantina
$20.00Eggplant Bolognese
$22.00chicken pallard
$30.00
PESCE (FISH)
TODAY SPECIALS
Tomato Soup
$11.95Bruschetta
$9.95Burrata
$17.95Prosciutto W Seasonal Fruit
$15.95Truffle Fries
$14.95Regular Fries
$12.95Octopus Salad
$18.00Sliced Avocado
$14.95Homemade Pappardelle Tartufate
$33.95Spaghetti & Meatballs
$29.95Homemade Burrata Limoncello Ravioli Pasta
$31.95Homemade Butternut Squash Ravioli Pasta
$31.95Spaghetti Cacio E Pepe
$26.95New York Steak
$42.95With Roasted Potatoes On The Side
Branzino marechiaro
$42.95oysters
$2.00
SIDE ORDERS
Side Asparagus
$9.95Side Broccoli
$8.95Side Broccoli Rabe
$11.95Side Spinach
$8.95Side Meatballs
$8.95Side Roasted Red Potatoes
$8.95Side Shrimp
$10.95Side Sausage
$9.95Side Mushrooms
$8.95Side Mozzarella
$4.00Side Ricotta
$4.00Side Prosciutto
$8.00Side Burrata
$12.00Side Avocado
$4.00Extra Parm - Delivery
$0.65Mista Dressing
$0.95Side Grilled Chicken
$10.00Side Anchioves
$2.00Truffle Fries
$14.95Regular Fries
$12.95Side Artichokes
$8.00side mixed vegetables
$6.00
COFFEE & TEA
DESSERT
DRINKS
Panna Water Large
$8.95Panna Water Small
$5.00Pellegrino Water Large
$9.00Soda - Diet Coke
$4.95Pellegrino Water Small
$5.00Soda - Coke
$4.95Soda - Sprite
$4.95Soda - Gingerale
$4.95Soda - Club Soda
$4.95Soda Tonic Water
$4.95Shirley Temple
$4.95Arnold Palmer
$4.95Water Bottle
$2.00Squeezed Juice
$8.00Green Squeezed Juice
$9.00Happy H Cocktails
$12.00
JUICES
COCKTAILS
Aperol Spritz Classic
$16.95Espresso Martini
$16.95Gin Martini
$16.95Classic Lime Margarita
$16.95Strawberry Margarita
$16.95Negroni
$16.95Vodka Martini
$16.95Vodka Mixed Drink
$16.95Grey Goose
$19.95Bourbon Old Fashioned
$18.00Tequila Mixed Drink
$16.95Manhattan Classic
$16.95Cosmopolitan Classic
$16.95Gin & Tonic
$16.95Manhattan Perfect
$16.95Sangria
$16.95Bellini
$16.95Old Fashioned
$16.95Limoncello Spritz
$16.95Campari Soda
$16.95Spicy Margarita
$16.95Tequila On The Rocks
$15.00Mimosa
$16.95Hugo Spritz
$16.95Mocktail
$8.00
BEERS
GLASS WINE - WHITE
Glass Pinot Grigio
$16.00Glass Riesling
$16.00Glass Prosecco
$16.00Glass Sancerre
$18.00Glass Sauvignon Blanc
$16.00Glass Rose
$16.00Glass Chablis
$18.00Glass Chardonnay
$16.00Glass Kim Crawford
$18.00Prosecco Rose
$16.00Glass Sparkling Rose
$16.00Glass Ciuri
$17.00Glass Albarino
$17.00White Wine
Glass Viviri
$17.00
GLASS WINE - RED
HALF BOTTLES RED & WHITE
Sauvignon Kim Crawford
$35.00Chablis - Grand Vin De Bourgogne 2020
$38.00Sauvignon Blanc -
$34.00Cabernet Alexander
$34.00Chianti Rocca M
$34.00Pinot Noire Santa Barbara
$34.00Cabernet Sauvignon Josh
$34.00Pinot Grigio
$34.00Bordeaux Nicot
$34.00Pinot Noir Josh
$34.00Barbera D'alba Rovei
$36.00Prosecco Codornin
$32.00Montepulciano D'Alia
$34.00
WHITE WINE - BOTTLE
Sauvignon Blanc Kim Crawford 2021
$55.00Rose Fleurs de Prairie 2021
$50.00Corking Fee - Magnum
$50.00Corking Fee Regular Size
$30.00Chardonnay Josh Half bottle
$45.00Riesling Famille Hugel 2022
$70.00Chardonnay Carmel Road 2021
$85.00Pinot Grigio Santi Sortesele 2023
$55.00Sauvignon Blanc Fenlands 2024
$60.00Sancerre Domaine Murielle 2024
$90.00Chardonnay Domaine de Papolle 2021
$50.00Sauvignon Blanc The Crossing 2022
$50.00Chablis Henry De Bareuil 2021
$70.00Verdeca Petraluce 2021
$70.00Chardonnay Kendal Jackson 2021
$90.00Sauvignon Blanc Mr S
$65.00Chardonnay Sweet Felony
$65.00
RED WINE - BOTTLE
Cabernet Sauvignon Libertes 2019
$65.00Chianti Classico Ruffino
$55.00Cabernet Sauvignon Josh Reserve 2020
$65.00Pinot Noir Paradosso n.v.
$50.00Corking Fee Regular Size
$30.00Grenache Domaine Brusset 2022
$60.00Chianti Salvanella 2019
$70.00Super Tuscan Victoria
$60.00Cabernet Sauvignon Robert Mondavi 2019
$75.00Pinot Noir Murphy Goode 2022
$55.00Super Tuscan Casa Guinigi 2018
$80.00Chianti Selvanella 2020
$65.00Sangiovese Principe 2022
$60.00Pinot Noir Le Jardin D'Eolie
$55.00Rosso Toscana Matteo
$65.00Montepulciano Casa Miglianico
$60.00Cabernet Sauvignon Mondavi
$65.00
RED WINE RISERVA - 50% OFF
Barolo Casa Di Mirafiore 2019
$95.00Barolo Rosa Fiore 2020
$85.00Amarone Della Valpolicella Santi 2018
$90.00Amarone Della Valpolicella Le Ragose 2023
$100.00Amarone Della Valpolicella Le Ragose 2018
$110.00Brunello di Montalcino Corte Dei Venti 2013
$100.00Brunello di Montalcino Eremus 2018
$95.00Brunello Di Montalcino Barbi 2019
$110.00Rosso di Montalcino La Mannella 2020
$95.00Chianti Classico Rossaquercia 2022
$80.00Barolo Trevitis 2018
$95.00
CHAMPAGNE
LIQOURS
Jameson Scotch Whisky
$19.95Ketel One Vodka
$18.95Herradura Tequila
$20.95Casamigos Tequila
$20.95Grand Manier Liquer
$14.95Maker's Mark Bourbon Whisky
$18.95Captain Morgan's Rum
$18.95Dewar's Scotch Whisky
$20.95Eagle Rare Bourbon
$20.95Barcadi White Rum Mixed Drink
$16.95Barcadi Shot
$12.00Macallan 12
$23.95Jack Daniels
$18.95Tito's Vodka
$18.95Johnny Walker Black Label
$20.95Amaro
$10.00Hendrick's Gin
$19.95Frangelico
$10.00Basil Hayden's
$21.95Limoncello
$12.00Port
$12.00Sambuca
$12.00Grappa
$14.00Cognac
$18.00Bailey's
$12.00Bombay Sapphire Gin
$18.95Double Vodka OTR
$22.95Double Tequila OTR
$22.95Tanqueray Gin
$19.95Gray Whale Gin
$18.95Edradour Scoth Whisky
$24.95Jhonny Walker
$22.00Jim Beam
$12.00Tequila Mi Campo
$18.95
SPARKLING WINE & CHAMPAGNE
COFFE AND GELATO
BRUNCH
Eggs Benedict
$16.95Eggs Boscaiola
$16.95Eggs Buon Gusto
$21.95Eggs Florentina
$16.95Eggs Pomodoro
$16.95Eggs Tegamino
$12.95Three Eggs Any Style
$12.95Steak & Eggs
$24.00Omelette
$15.95Waffles
$15.00Bagel With Cream Cheese
$9.00Bagel With Loax And Cream Cheese
$19.00Toast With Jam
$3.00Toasted English Muffin With Jam
$3.00Bacon
$4.00Grilled chx sandwich
$17.00Proscciutto Mozzarella Sandwich
$17.00Grilled vegetables sandwich
$14.00Caprese Sandwich
$14.00Roasted Potatoes
$6.00Side fruits
$5.00Sliced Avocado
$14.95Pancakes
$15.00Caesar Sandwich
$19.00
L SOUP & ANTIPASTI
L INSALATE
L PASTA
L Capellini
$18.95L Farfalle
$18.95L Linguini
$18.95L Penne
$18.95L Rigatoni
$18.95L Gluten Free Penne
$18.95L Pl Gnocchi
$20.95L Pl Gnocchi
$20.95L Sp Gnocchi
$20.95L Ravioli
$20.95L Plagia & Fieno
$20.95L Cheese Tortellini
$20.95L Fettucine
$20.95L Orecchiette
$20.95L Pappardelle
$20.95L Whole Wheat Penne
$20.95spaghetti
$20.92
L SPECIAL PASTA
L ENTREE
L FISH
L TODAY SPECIALS
L Tomate Soup
$8.95L Bruschetta
$8.95L Burrata
$14.95L Prosciutto Seasonal Fruit
$15.95L Truffle Fries
$12.95L Regular Fries
$11.95L Octupus Salad
$17.95L Sliced Avocado
$14.95L Homemade Burrata Limoncello
$30.95L Homemade Butternut Squash Ravioli
$30.95L Homemade Pappadelle Tartufate
$32.95L Homemade Spaguetti & Meatballs
$29.95L Carpaccio Of The Day
$15.95L New York Steack
$40.95L Branzino Marechiaro
$40.95
UNCATEGORIZED
Moka
$6.00pizza Marguerita
$20.95Glass Salento
$17.00Happy H Laguinita
$7.00L Fried Zucchini
$12.95L Fried Calamari
$15.95L Veal Tortollini
$22.95L Gnocchi
$22.95L Fiorentina
$12.95Jim Beam
$12.00seafood soup
$15.00Homemade Ravioli Artichoke
$27.95homestile fries
$3.95Barolo Trevitis
$95.00Boiled Eggs
$2.50Salmon
$15.00Pellegrino mini
$4.95Seafood soup
$29.95Pinot Noir Davis Bynum
$90.00Super Toscan
$60.00Sub Sauce
$4.95Cambria Chardonnay
$0.00Homemade Vegan Asparagus Ravioli In Roasted
$31.95Mix Veg With Tomato Sauce
$19.95Eggplant Pesto Parmigiana
$24.95Eggplant Parmigiana Vegan
$22.95Barolo Aurelio Settimo1
$80.00Pinot Nero Lavis
$50.00Kim Crawford By The Glass
$17.00Riesling Gourmet
$50.00Bootleg1
$65.00Vodka Sauce On Chx, Vodka Sauce On Pasta
$9.90Sub String Beans & Carrots. No Pasta
$0.00Side Pasta Spicy
$0.00Side Pasta G and Oil
$0.00No Salt On Anything
$0.00Pasta Sauce On Side1
$0.00Container Ricotta Pomodoro
$8.95No Rush
$0.00Sub Penne Butter
$0.00Sub Linguini1
$2.95Sub Capellini
$3.95Pasta Sauce On Side
$0.00Side Pasta Plain
$0.00Sub WW Linguini
$2.95Sub Linguini
$0.00Puttanesca 8oz
$8.95Vodka Sauce 8oz
$8.95Sub Fettucine1
$3.95Extra Mozzarella
$4.95Mixed Vegetables1
$6.95Pinot Grigio Conte Brandolini
$54.00Sauvignon Blanc Cross
$50.00Sub Spaghetti
$3.95Sub Fettucine
$2.95Side Extra Bread
$4.95Sub Gluten Free Pasta
$3.95Side Chicken Breaded
$8.95Sub Pappardelle
$3.95Sangiovese Umbria
$60.00Side Bolognese
$8.95Side Pesto Sauce
$5.95Side Marinara
$4.95Pinot Grigio Ruffino
$50.00Chicken
$8.95Montepulciano Ambrosia
$55.00Homemade Black Paccheri
$37.95Valpolicella Superiore
$54.00Rose Fleurs De Prairie
$50.00Add Grilled Eggplant
$6.00Add Cherry Tomatoes
$4.00Add Salmon
$9.00Taylor Fladgate
$12.00Add Roasted Red Peppers
$3.00Sub Black Linguini
$3.95Side Vodka Sauce
$4.95Add Mixed Vegetables
$6.00Add Brocolli Rabe
$4.00Peroni1
$8.00Schmitt Söhne Riesling
$50.00Scallops
$8.00Add Avocado
$4.00Add Ricotta
$4.00Sorbet - Lemon
$8.00Gelati Type
$0.00Pancetta
$4.95Grilled Chicken
$10.95Prosecco Contesse
$50.00Sancerre Domaine Des Vallees
$70.00Pinot Grigio Vette
$51.00Barolo Fiore 2017
$85.00Valpolicella Ripasso Santi 2016
$54.00Cantucci
$8.95Sorbet - Orange
$8.00Focaccia W/Portobello Panini
$7.95Focaccia W/Salami Panini
$7.95Focaccia W/Proscuitto Panini
$8.95Focaccia W/Argula Panini
$8.95Foaccia W/Grilled Chicken Panini
$9.95Foaccia W/Grilled Vegetables Panini
$8.95Potato & Meat Pancakes
$7.75Potato Pancakes
$6.75Pancakes
$6.95Add Mushrooms
$4.00Add Spinach
$4.00Add Broccoli
$4.00Add Goat Cheese
$4.00Add Mozzarella
$4.00Add Shrimp
$8.00Calamari
$6.95Mixed Vegetables
$8.00